Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 4 Construction Of Interlocking Tiles On The Side Track From Kaveri Kunj To Sumit Gondhi House Via Mata Shri Mohani Devi To House Number 175/A 5.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 4 Construction Of Interlocking Tiles On The Side Track From Kaveri Kunj To Sumit Gondhi House Via Mata Shri Mohani Devi To House Number 175/A 5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1048423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-06-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/23-06-2025/141 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905033 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work through c.c. in hariparvat zone room no. 84, kaveri kunj from h.k. 5 to telephone extension via chandramukhi apartment and from murari lal agarwal house to chandramukhi apartment.
Construction work through c.c. in hariparvat zone room no. 84, kaveri kunj from h.k. 5 to telephone extension via chandramukhi apartment and from murari lal agarwal house to chandramukhi apartment.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 84, nanak ram in natrajpuram, in front of shanta palace in balajinagar, near shri rajiv mehra house in kaveri kunj, near shri amrit makhija in prem anand kunj braj vihar and culvert repair work at various places.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 84, nanak ram in natrajpuram, in front of shanta palace in balajinagar, near shri rajiv mehra house in kaveri kunj, near shri amrit makhija in prem anand kunj braj vihar and culvert repair work at various places.
Read moreRepair work of culvert in hariparvat zone room no. 84 natraj puram, in front of shanta palace in nanakram balaji nagar, in kaveri kunj, near mr. rajeev mehra house, near mr. amrit makhija in prem anand kunj brij vihar and at various places.
Repair work of culvert in hariparvat zone room no. 84 natraj puram, in front of shanta palace in nanakram balaji nagar, in kaveri kunj, near mr. rajeev mehra house, near mr. amrit makhija in prem anand kunj brij vihar and at various places.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from radhika marble to devi prashad house at padam kunj colony, agra.
Construction of c.c. road from radhika marble to devi prashad house at padam kunj colony, agra.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 74, bhopal kunj, from shri vijendras house to captain house, drain and road construction work by c.c.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 74, bhopal kunj, from shri vijendras house to captain house, drain and road construction work by c.c.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 88 drain and interlocking work from uma kunj gali no. 11 main road to bharat house.
Hariparvat zone room no. 88 drain and interlocking work from uma kunj gali no. 11 main road to bharat house.
Read moreRoad improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Road improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 81, krishna kunj halwai ki bagichi, road improvement work by drain and interlocking from ramesh chand goyal house to gol house.
Hariparvat zone room no. 81, krishna kunj halwai ki bagichi, road improvement work by drain and interlocking from ramesh chand goyal house to gol house.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj, from house number 1/1 to house number 1/15, drain and floor construction work by interlocking tiles.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj, from house number 1/1 to house number 1/15, drain and floor construction work by interlocking tiles.
Read moreof your Industry type