Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Mudkheda Fee Plaza At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 03 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Mudkheda Fee Plaza At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 03 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_180956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Mudkheda FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198057 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4 laning of gwalior -shivpuri sec of nh03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4 laning of gwalior -shivpuri sec of nh03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb etender at mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri sec from km 15.600 of nh75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh03 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb etender at mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri sec from km 15.600 of nh75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh03 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for panihaar fee plaza at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for panihaar fee plaza at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for panihaar fee plaza at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for panihaar fee plaza at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type