Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agamt Kdi 66/ Construction Of Threshing Floor Near Pillaiyarkovil In Senjadainathapuram Village
|
| Description |
Agamt Kdi 66/ Construction Of Threshing Floor Near Pillaiyarkovil In Senjadainathapuram Village
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/1541/2023/66 Dated 03.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Kadaladi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of checkdam near village wadenbagh thanda (site-1 ),taluk aurad, district bidar others
Construction of checkdam near village wadenbagh thanda (site-1 ),taluk aurad, district bidar others
Read moreConstruction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Construction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreof your Industry type