Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retainig Wall From Satish Sadekar House To Purshotam Palyekar House At Bamman Waddo In Ward No.Vi V.P. Siolim Marna In Siolim Z.P. Constituency (Under X Vth Finance Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retainig Wall From Satish Sadekar House To Purshotam Palyekar House At Bamman Waddo In Ward No.Vi V.P. Siolim Marna In Siolim Z.P. Constituency (Under X Vth Finance Fund)
|
| Organisation | ZILLA PANCHAYATS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZP_14515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGZP/37/23-24/39/1518/L11 |
| Tender Fee | 2975 |
| EMD | 9750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Goa Zilla Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14788 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gutter from newton house to agnelo house in porta waddo and near wellness forever drainage in ward no. 3 in v.p. marna siolim in siolimconstituency, bardez taluka. (mla-lad scheme).
Construction of gutter from newton house to agnelo house in porta waddo and near wellness forever drainage in ward no. 3 in v.p. marna siolim in siolimconstituency, bardez taluka. (mla-lad scheme).
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near santosh shirodkar house mhatarechi dev ghumti at fernandes waddo siolim in ward no.9 in v.p. siolim in siolim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near santosh shirodkar house mhatarechi dev ghumti at fernandes waddo siolim in ward no.9 in v.p. siolim in siolim constituency.
Read moreLaying of pavers from sadanand house to siddhi vernekar house and surrounding of dhalyachi well at tarchibhat in v.p. siolim - marna in siolim zp constituency.
Laying of pavers from sadanand house to siddhi vernekar house and surrounding of dhalyachi well at tarchibhat in v.p. siolim - marna in siolim zp constituency.
Read moreLaying of pavers / lock tiles to siash nagvekar house in ward no.8 in v.p. marna siolim in siolim constituency. (mla-lad scheme)
Laying of pavers / lock tiles to siash nagvekar house in ward no.8 in v.p. marna siolim in siolim constituency.&#x0d (mla-lad scheme)&#x0d
Read moreLaying of pavers from internal road to shamba shirodkar house, siddesh shirodkar house,siddhant shirodkar house (tinku) etc in ward no. 01, danda, vp siolim marna in siolim zp constituency.
Laying of pavers from internal road to shamba shirodkar house, siddesh shirodkar house,siddhant shirodkar house (tinku) etc in ward no. 01, danda, vp siolim marna in siolim zp constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near santosh palyekar house at canca in v.p. verla canca in siolim constituency of bardez taluka.
Construction of retaining wall near santosh palyekar house at canca in v.p. verla canca in siolim constituency of bardez taluka.
Read moreLaying of pavers / lock tiles from main road till premanand raikar house from premanand agarwadekar house till pandurang agarwadekar house in ward no. 5 in v.p. marna siolim in siolim constituency.(mla-lad scheme)
Laying of pavers / lock tiles from main road till premanand raikar house from premanand agarwadekar house till pandurang agarwadekar house in ward no. 5 in v.p. marna siolim in siolim constituency.(mla-lad scheme)
Read moreLaying of pavers from internal road to saju agarwadekar house, prayag hadfadkar house and development infront of rashtroli brahman devasthan madhalebhat in ward no. 05, vp siolim-marna in siolim zp constituency.
Laying of pavers from internal road to saju agarwadekar house, prayag hadfadkar house and development infront of rashtroli brahman devasthan madhalebhat in ward no. 05, vp siolim-marna in siolim zp constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for hillslop from bernart lopes house to david dsouza house in dmello waddo in v.p. verla canca in siolim constituency.
Construction of protection wall for hillslop from bernart lopes house to david dsouza house in dmello waddo in v.p. verla canca in siolim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah near gregorio patricio rodrigues house in sy. no. 172/35, vale waddo in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah near gregorio patricio rodrigues house in sy. no. 172/35, vale waddo in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type