Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Main Brake Vave,Switch Box,Reae View Mirror,Circuit Braker,Air Drier Webco,Filter,Clutch Valve,Wipe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3697169
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 17:35
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2023 21:41:58 N/A Qualified
2 Mahadev Traders - 24-07-2023 23:23:09 MSE Qualified
3 NIKITA TRADERS - 24-07-2023 23:07:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MAIN BRAKE VAVE,SWITCH BOX,REAE VIEW MIRROR,CIRCUIT BRAKER,AIR DRIER WEBCO,FILTER,CLUTCH VALVE,WIPE 41100.00 L1
2 NIKITA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MAIN BRAKE VAVE,SWITCH BOX,REAE VIEW MIRROR,CIRCUIT BRAKER,AIR DRIER WEBCO,FILTER,CLUTCH VALVE,WIPE 45166.00 L2
3 Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MAIN BRAKE VAVE,SWITCH BOX,REAE VIEW MIRROR,CIRCUIT BRAKER,AIR DRIER WEBCO,FILTER,CLUTCH VALVE,WIPE 61366.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise