Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T Lon Kh To Bharwas Road (V.R.54) Km.0/00 To Km 2/00 Tal. Amalner
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_914543_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreS.t.b.t to pr.dangari to karankheda road (v.r.98) km.0/00 to km 3/00 tal. amalner
3054-2132
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreof your Industry type