Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Basis Repairing And Replacement Work Of Different Light Fittings, Fans, Geyser And Ac At Different 5 Nos Purbachal Minister Quarter At Salt Lake, Kolkata.
|
| Description |
Urgent Basis Repairing And Replacement Work Of Different Light Fittings, Fans, Geyser And Ac At Different 5 Nos Purbachal Minister Quarter At Salt Lake, Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WBPWD_5015612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/BESD-I/e-NIQ-07/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purbachal Housing |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5084505 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2026
Expired 68 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of damage boundary wall at minister quarter (vi/07) of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2024 2025
Repair and renovation of damage boundary wall at minister quarter (vi/07) of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2024 2025
Read moreRoof treatment work with chemical treatment p u roof coat for v 14 vi 07 two number minister quarter at different location of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2023 2024
Roof treatment work with chemical treatment p u roof coat for v 14 vi 07 two number minister quarter at different location of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2023 2024
Read moreRoof treatment work with chemical treatment p u roof coat for vii 15 vii 25 vi 04 three nos minister quarter at different location of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2024 2025
Roof treatment work with chemical treatment p u roof coat for vii 15 vii 25 vi 04 three nos minister quarter at different location of purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata 700106 during the year 2024 2025
Read moreRepair and renovation of damaged boundary wall at m i c quarter no v 14 of purbachal housing estate salt lake during the year 2025 2026
Repair and renovation of damaged boundary wall at m i c quarter no v 14 of purbachal housing estate salt lake during the year 2025 2026
Read moreEmergent repair and painting work of outside of m i c quarter vii 15 at purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata during the year 2025 2026
Emergent repair and painting work of outside of m i c quarter vii 15 at purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata during the year 2025 2026
Read moreUrgent repairing of different capacity pump motor sets at the different locations in vybk, salt lake, kolkata - 98 during the year 2024 - 2025.
Urgent repairing of different capacity pump motor sets at the different locations in vybk, salt lake, kolkata - 98 during the year 2024 - 2025.
Read moreRepair and renovation of garage for visitor waiting room of m i c quarter vii 15 at purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata during the year 2025 2026
Repair and renovation of garage for visitor waiting room of m i c quarter vii 15 at purbachal housing estate salt lake sector iii kolkata during the year 2025 2026
Read moreAnnual rate contract of miscellaneous electric work at different floor of dvc towers, dvc guest house, salt lake and sunny park including renovation work at 7th floor sldc, erp extension at ground floor, different quarter at salt lake housing complex
Annual rate contract of miscellaneous electric work at different floor of dvc towers, dvc guest house, salt lake and sunny park including renovation work at 7th floor sldc, erp extension at ground floor, different quarter at salt lake housing complex
Read moreUrgent repair works of boundary wall in front of quarter allied works of the sukanya home block aq 15 sector v salt lake kolkata
Urgent repair works of boundary wall in front of quarter allied works of the sukanya home block aq 15 sector v salt lake kolkata 700 091
Read moreUrgent repair works of quarter block b flat b4 at sukanya home , block aq 15 , sector v , salt lake , kolkata 700 091 under bidhannagar east division.
Urgent repair works of quarter block b flat b4 at sukanya home , block aq 15 , sector v , salt lake , kolkata 700 091 under bidhannagar east division.
Read moreof your Industry type