Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nala Suction Jetting Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Housing Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614977 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHIVANI ENTERPRISES
2361357
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEE AUTOMOBILES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Maniar Model : CM-3500 Title : CM-3500 | 26-02-2024 14:08:21 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | BINA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 26-02-2024 19:50:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | E2E ENGINEERING SOLUTION SERVICES | Make : Aman Cleaning Equipments Private Limited, Model : E2E/NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 26-02-2024 12:09:25 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | GOVINDAM ENVIRO ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPEED Model : GEEE-TRSSJM-3500 LTR -01 Title : TRAILER MOUNTED SEWER SUCTION JETTING MAHCINE 3500 LTR | 26-02-2024 13:36:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S BHAGIRATHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 26-02-2024 21:02:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S ORASCON INFRASTRUCTURE.CO | Make : NA Model : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 26-02-2024 19:02:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S SHIVANI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 26-02-2024 20:40:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Reliable Enterprises | Make : Reliable Enterprises Model : SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 24-02-2024 18:07:26 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 9 | URBAN ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Urban Environmental Solution Private Limited Model : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE Title : NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 25-02-2024 11:36:23 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | NA | NALA SUCTION JETTING MACHINE | 1 | ₹ 2361357.000 |
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of a pickup weir across the nala near sy. no. 77,78 of basavanadurga village gangavathi taluk, koppal district
Pickup weir
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreof your Industry type