Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement With Accessories At Various Locations In Manglapuri Of Ward No 119 Under Najafgarh Zone (Part B).Nit No.Eee/Ngz/2024 25/44 01
|
| Description |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement With Accessories At Various Locations In Manglapuri Of Ward No 119 Under Najafgarh Zone (Part B).Nit No.Eee/Ngz/2024 25/44 01
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_221894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/11452/2024_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh, Manglapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247029 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/40-01
Provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/40-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/60-01
Street light najafgarh part b-provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/60-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots at various locations in bamnoli village in ward no 130, dwarka -c under najafgarh zone. (part-b)-nitno.eee/ngz/52-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots at various locations in bamnoli village in ward no 130, dwarka -c under najafgarh zone. (part-b)-nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/52-01
Read moreP/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)eee/ngz/2024-25/87-03
P/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b).eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/87-03
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in mitraou model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/ 69-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in mitraou model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/69-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/73-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/73-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in jharoda model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/64-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in jharoda model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/64-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in jaffarpur model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/66-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in jaffarpur model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/66-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/68-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/68-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in surhera model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/70-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in surhera model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/70-01
Read moreof your Industry type