Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Mahibul Sk Towards Shalo Of Nantu Dey At Akandaberiya, Fy 2023 24, Id 68303870
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Mahibul Sk Towards Shalo Of Nantu Dey At Akandaberiya, Fy 2023 24, Id 68303870
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582676_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/GOBRAGP/NIET 10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOBRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from shalo of sunil ghosh towards land of kashi ghosh at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310730
Construction of drain from shalo of sunil ghosh towards land of kashi ghosh at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310730
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of nasiruddin sk towards house of lakad sk at kadihati, fy 2023-24, id - 68301967
Construction of cc road from house of nasiruddin sk towards house of lakad sk at kadihati, fy 2023-24, id - 68301967
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of babai sk towards house of lutfar sk at ballavpara under gobra gp, id 117400047, fy 2024-25
Construction of cc road from house of babai sk towards house of lutfar sk at ballavpara under gobra gp, id 117400047, fy 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from reliance engineering to kalimandir via nantu dey in ward no- 08
Construction of cc road from reliance engineering to kalimandir via nantu dey in ward no- 08
Read moreConstruction of water atm near sarada ramkrishna math at akandaberiya under gobra gp, fy 2023-24, id - 68337348
Construction of water atm near sarada ramkrishna math at akandaberiya under gobra gp, fy 2023-24, id - 68337348
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of islam sk towards infront of jagatkhali bandh at kadihati, fy 2023-24, id - 68301860
Construction of cc road from house of islam sk towards infront of jagatkhali bandh at kadihati, fy 2023-24, id - 68301860
Read moreConstruction of drain from shalo of babu singha towards land of sudhir rajowar at basatpur under gobra gp 15th fc, fy 2025-26, id- 110928207
Construction of drain from shalo of babu singha towards land of sudhir rajowar at basatpur under gobra gp 15th fc, fy 2025-26, id- 110928207
Read moreRepairing of drain with slub house of jahir sk towards house of saheb sk at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310569
Repairing of drain with slub house of jahir sk towards house of saheb sk at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310569
Read moreRepairing of drain with slub house of jahir sk towards house of saheb sk at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310569
Repairing of drain with slub house of jahir sk towards house of saheb sk at nashipur, fy 2023-24, id - 68310569
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur (15th cfc untied) activity id-118476433 fy 2023-24
Construction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur&#x0d (15th cfc untied)&#x0d activity id-118476433&#x0d fy 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type