Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Road Using Pc (Plastic Waist) Technology On The Stretch From Gadarpur Dineshpur Road To Shyamnagar In Gadarpur Constituency Under Annual Maintenance Year 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Road Using Pc (Plastic Waist) Technology On The Stretch From Gadarpur Dineshpur Road To Shyamnagar In Gadarpur Constituency Under Annual Maintenance Year 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
550/3AC Date 18.03.2026 (12-1) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 45500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gadarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111799 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreRenewal work using sdbc from km 9.00 to km 11.00 on the gadarpur masit bahar wazir sadliganj link road in gadarpur constituency under annual maintenance
Renewal work using sdbc from km 9.00 to km 11.00 on the gadarpur masit bahar wazir sadliganj link road in gadarpur constituency under annual maintenance
Read morePatch repair work by bm sdbc on gadarpur dineshpur matkota haldwani state highway no 5 in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under annual maintenance financial year 2024-25
Patch repair work by bm sdbc on gadarpur dineshpur matkota haldwani state highway no 5 in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under annual maintenance financial year 2024-25
Read moreSurface improvement work by pc from km 5 (shyamnagar) of madnapur charanpur road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Surface improvement work by pc from km 5 (shyamnagar) of madnapur charanpur road in gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreRenewal of road 1. surajpur- keshavgarh road 2. gadarpur gurudwara- kartarpur road by sdbc, in gadarpur constituenct of distt. udhamsingh nagar under under renewal year 2025-26
Renewal of road 1. surajpur- keshavgarh road 2. gadarpur gurudwara- kartarpur road by sdbc, in gadarpur constituenct of distt. udhamsingh nagar under under renewal year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work on the road using interlocking tiles in khokhan pada kalinagarin gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Construction work on the road using interlocking tiles in khokhan pada kalinagarin gadarpur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of the road by interlocking concrete blocks of internal roads of ward no 1 and 8 of dineshpur in gadarpur constituency of district udham singh nagar, under the state sector.
Construction work of the road by interlocking concrete blocks of internal roads of ward no 1 and 8 of dineshpur in gadarpur constituency of district udham singh nagar, under the state sector.
Read moreRenewal by sdbc of 1. kopa kolha road len -3 km 2. gadarpur milkkhanm road to rajpura no2 len-1.25 km 3- in vill chattarpur chattarpur bhoorarani road to dam len- 2.30 km under ar 2024-25 of gadarpur and rudrapur constituency.
Renewal by sdbc of 1. kopa kolha road len -3 km 2. gadarpur milkkhanm road to rajpura no2 len-1.25 km 3- in vill chattarpur chattarpur bhoorarani road to dam len- 2.30 km under ar 2024-25 of gadarpur and rudrapur constituency.
Read moreRepair of road stretch near suyog residency borda in fatorda constituency.
Repair of road stretch near suyog residency borda in fatorda constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type