Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 2023 24 143/24 Renovation Of Rudhiramchira In Ward 14 Of Karukutty Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 2023 24 143/24 Renovation Of Rudhiramchira In Ward 14 Of Karukutty Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604030_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET27/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24 renovation of rudhiramchira in ward 14 of karukutty panchayath
24 renovation of rudhiramchira in ward 14 of karukutty panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-21/2024-25 angamaly bp improvements to srambi kaithappadom thodu in karukutty gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreNcfrw-angamaly bp-maintenance of elavoorkavala societykavala road in karukutty gp-
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 angamaly bp-13- maintenance of various toilets in k panchayath building
Angamaly bp--&#x0d maintenance of various toilets in block&#x0d panchayath building
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - karukutty gp vanitha vikasana kendram-above 97th no. maniyamkuzhi anganwadi in ward 15-general electrical work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 90/24-25- construction of drain and slab at poonchirakulam road near st joseph school at karukutty gp-general civil work
Please refer tender details
Read moreof your Industry type