Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M R To Raj Bhavan.Sh Providing Waterproof Shamiana, Carpet, Canath, Tables, Chairs With Covers, Floral Decoration, Light Fan Etc For The Independence Day Celebration On 15/08/2023 At Raj Bhavan, Dona Paula. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
M R To Raj Bhavan.Sh Providing Waterproof Shamiana, Carpet, Canath, Tables, Chairs With Covers, Floral Decoration, Light Fan Etc For The Independence Day Celebration On 15/08/2023 At Raj Bhavan, Dona Paula.
(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2023-2024/21 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive EngineerI Bldgs PWD Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M_r to raj bhavan.sh_providing shamiana, floral decoration, carpet, chairs, tables, stage etc on the occasion of 19th dec 2024 and 26th jan 2025 at raj bhavan dona paula.
M_r to raj bhavan.sh_providing shamiana, floral decoration, carpet, chairs, tables, stage etc on the occasion of 19th dec 2024 and 26th jan 2025 at raj bhavan dona paula.
Read moreM_r to raj bhavan.sh_external painting/touch upto frontage of palace, office, building compound walls, kerbs etc for goa liberation day at raj bhavan dona paula.
M_r to raj bhavan.sh_external painting/touch upto frontage of palace, office, building compound walls, kerbs etc for goa liberation day at raj bhavan dona paula.
Read moreProviding waterproof shamiana and other arrangement for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2024.
Providing waterproof shamiana and other arrangement for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2024.
Read moreProviding waterproof shamiana and other miscellaneous for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2023.
Providing waterproof shamiana and other miscellaneous for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2023.
Read moreProviding waterproof shamiana and other arrangement for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2025.
Providing waterproof shamiana and other arrangement for independence day function at old secretariat, panaji on 15th august 2025.
Read moreTents, samiana stage, chair table matting, waterproof tent arrangement in the independence day celebration in municipal abu parbat.
Tents, samiana stage, chair table matting, waterproof tent arrangement in the independence day celebration in municipal abu parbat.
Read moreM_r to raj bhavan.sh_mechanized cleaning of new darbar hall and surrounding areas on the occasion of goa liberation day 19th december and 26th january 2025 at raj bhavan dona paula.
M_r to raj bhavan.sh_mechanized cleaning of new darbar hall and surrounding areas on the occasion of goa liberation day 19th december and 26th january 2025 at raj bhavan dona paula.
Read moreM/r to raj bhavan sh- supply of chairs ,floral decoration, stage , carpet, back etc. on hire basis for functions held in old darbar hall at raj bhavan dona paula
M/r to raj bhavan sh- supply of chairs ,floral decoration, stage , carpet, back etc. on hire basis for functions held in old darbar hall at raj bhavan dona paula
Read moreM/r to raj bhavan sh- external painting / toch up work to office buildings , compound walls and main gate in view of independence day 15th august 2024 at raj bhavan dona paula
M/r to raj bhavan sh- external painting / toch up work to office buildings , compound walls and main gate in view of independence day 15th august 2024 at raj bhavan dona paula
Read moreErection of shamiana making arrangement of stage chairs sound system etc for celebration of independence day of india at mathany saldanha administrative complex fatorda margao goa for the year 2024
Erection of shamiana making arrangement of stage chairs sound system etc for celebration of independence day of india at mathany saldanha administrative complex fatorda margao goa for the year 2024
Read moreof your Industry type