Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Kit,Automatic Voltae Regulator Avr,Over Flow Pipe,Fan Belt,Nozzle,Door Hindges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4149592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | madan motors | - | 04-11-2023 18:58:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 17:54:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RK TRADING | - | 04-11-2023 17:44:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GASKET KIT,AUTOMATIC VOLTAE REGULATOR AVR,OVER FLOW PIPE,FAN BELT,Nozzle,Door Hindges | 44041.00 | L1 |
| 2 | madan motors( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GASKET KIT,AUTOMATIC VOLTAE REGULATOR AVR,OVER FLOW PIPE,FAN BELT,Nozzle,Door Hindges | 49715.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GASKET KIT,AUTOMATIC VOLTAE REGULATOR AVR,OVER FLOW PIPE,FAN BELT,Nozzle,Door Hindges | 51920.00 | L3 |