Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Burial Ground Approach Road In Pallapatti Village At 66.Mettupatti Village Panchayat Alanganallur Panchayat Union Under Mlacds 2023 2024 P09
|
| Description |
Providing Burial Ground Approach Road In Pallapatti Village At 66.Mettupatti Village Panchayat Alanganallur Panchayat Union Under Mlacds 2023 2024 P09
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_407150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MLACDS/2856/2023/A2/P09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGANALLUR PANCHAYAT UNION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484498 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 159 nos fhtc and distribution system to usilampatti village and 66 mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 159 nos fhtc and distribution system to usilampatti village and 66 mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 20 nos fhtc and distribution system to muthampatti village and 66 mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 20 nos fhtc and distribution system to muthampatti village and 66 mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 41 nos fhtc and distribution system to t mettupatti village and panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 41 nos fhtc and distribution system to t mettupatti village and panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 39 nos fhtc and distribution system to metturajanpatti village t mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 39 nos fhtc and distribution system to metturajanpatti village t mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 39 nos fhtc and distribution system to t naickenpatti village t mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 39 nos fhtc and distribution system to t naickenpatti village t mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 30 nos fhtc and distribution system to koolandipatti village and t mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 30 nos fhtc and distribution system to koolandipatti village and t mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 11 nos fhtc and distribution system to t ramakrishnapuram village and t mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 11 nos fhtc and distribution system to t ramakrishnapuram village and t mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 25 nos fhtc and distribution system to naghar nagar village and t mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 25 nos fhtc and distribution system to naghar nagar village and t mettupatti panchayat
Read moreAlanganallur panchayat union providing 98 nos fhtc and distribution system to b mettupatti panchayat
Alanganallur panchayat union providing 98 nos fhtc and distribution system to b mettupatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of food grain godown at kolinjipatti village theththur panchayat under mlacds 2024-2025 p09
Construction of food grain godown at kolinjipatti village theththur panchayat under mlacds 2024-2025 p09
Read moreof your Industry type