Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eng Mounting Pad Frt,Disc Clutch,S A Of Fuel Hose,Oil Filter,Oil Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5253700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 06-08-2024 14:17:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 06-08-2024 14:19:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 11-08-2024 21:54:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eng Mounting Pad Frt,Disc Clutch,S A of Fuel Hose,Oil Filter,Oil Seal | 6324.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eng Mounting Pad Frt,Disc Clutch,S A of Fuel Hose,Oil Filter,Oil Seal | 6591.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eng Mounting Pad Frt,Disc Clutch,S A of Fuel Hose,Oil Filter,Oil Seal | 6736.00 | L3 |