Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of 30 Mtr Lsb Bridge On Chenani To Pattangarh Road Jk14 509
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of 30 Mtr Lsb Bridge On Chenani To Pattangarh Road Jk14 509
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_146883_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-nit 57 Permanent Restoration |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Chenani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227428 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from chenani to pattangarh jk14509
Permanent restoration of road from chenani to pattangarh jk14509
Read morePermanent restoration on road from bb chenani to dalsar khas pkg no jk14 505
Permanent restoration on road from bb chenani to dalsar khas pkg no jk14 505
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division chenani jk14 284 j k14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division chenani jk14 284 j k14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Read morePermanent restoration of road from namol to dhanti, jk14-125
Permanent restoration of road from namol to dhanti, jk14-125
Read morePermanent restoration on road from thathi to mananoo pkg no jk14 279
Permanent restoration on road from thathi to mananoo pkg no jk14 279
Read morePermanent restoration on road fromgathyal morh to salara pkg no jk14 663
Permanent restoration on road fromgathyal morh to salara pkg no jk14 663
Read morePermanent restoration on road fromghordi khas to manlal pkg no jk14 660
Permanent restoration on road fromghordi khas to manlal pkg no jk14 660
Read morePermanent restoration on road from gujeed to chirdi pkg no jk14 276
Permanent restoration on road from gujeed to chirdi pkg no jk14 276
Read moreof your Industry type