Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement And Additional Line Of 33 Kv Dog Conductor To Aaac Covered Conductor In Pithoragarh Kanalichina Dharchula Munsyari 33 Kv Line Under Edd Pithoragarh
|
| Description |
Replacement And Additional Line Of 33 Kv Dog Conductor To Aaac Covered Conductor In Pithoragarh Kanalichina Dharchula Munsyari 33 Kv Line Under Edd Pithoragarh
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_79241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EDC(P)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PITHORAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94514 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of aaac covered conductor in place of olf rabbit conductor from 33 kv sub station munsyari to chandani under edd dharchula
Supply and replacement of aaac covered conductor in place of olf rabbit conductor from 33 kv sub station munsyari to chandani under edd dharchula
Read moreSupply and replacement of aaac covered conductor in place of olf rabbit conductor from 33 kv sub station munsyari to ghorpatta under edd dharchula
Supply and replacement of aaac covered conductor in place of olf rabbit conductor from 33 kv sub station munsyari to ghorpatta under edd dharchula
Read moreReplacement of dog conductor by panther and covered aaac conductor in different section of 33 kv line for jhajra to 33/11 kv s/s kaulagarh
Replacement of dog conductor by panther and covered aaac conductor in different section of 33 kv line for jhajra to 33/11 kv s/s kaulagarh
Read moreAcsr dog conductor connecting to 33 kv overhead line
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from meenus to gabela under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from meenus to gabela under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from tiuni thana to hospital tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from tiuni thana to hospital tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from hair pin band kalsi to chapnu under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from hair pin band kalsi to chapnu under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor (acsr dog) by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 33 kv dhanushpul to banbasa 3.5km under edd chamapwat
Replacement of bare conductor (acsr dog) by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 33 kv dhanushpul to banbasa 3.5km under edd chamapwat, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read moreof your Industry type