Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups 1 Kva,Monitor,Mother Board,Hard Disc,Slim Dvd Writer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4119818
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 15:15
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 18:00:56 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 28-10-2023 17:36:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR - 28-10-2023 17:44:46 MII MSE Disqualified
4 MAANVIK TRADING - 28-10-2023 17:48:04 MII MSE Qualified
5 YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS - 01-11-2023 04:22:34 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Monitor,Mother Board,Hard Disc,Slim DVD Writer 43150.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Monitor,Mother Board,Hard Disc,Slim DVD Writer 45600.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,Monitor,Mother Board,Hard Disc,Slim DVD Writer 52000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise