Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Manipur/2025/Imc/Nh 02
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Churachandpur To Imphal Section Of Old Nh 150 (New Nh 02) From Churachandpur Police Station (Km 402.000) To Malom Oil Depot Gate (Km 454.798) In The State Of Manipur On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) Ne (Length 53.400 Km)
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_852751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Manipur/2025/IMC/NH-02 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 57.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Churachandpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896447 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreDomluru ttmc gs-02
Domluru ttmc general stall-02, area-321 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,644, emd rs.17,271, license period 6 years
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type