Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deployment Of Expert Persons Graduate Engineer Ex Bhel Ntpc Having Experience Of Minimum 10 Years For Third Party Inspection Of Quality Of Boiler Pressure Part And Rotary Parts During Overhauling Of Unit No 09 2 X250 Mw Dtps Htps Kasimpur Aligarh
Description
Deployment Of Expert Persons Graduate Engineer Ex Bhel Ntpc Having Experience Of Minimum 10 Years For Third Party Inspection Of Quality Of Boiler Pressure Part And Rotary Parts During Overhauling Of Unit No 09 2 X250 Mw Dtps Htps Kasimpur Aligarh
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1094226_1
Reference
Number
STET-21/OMC-II/BMD-I/D/25-26
Tender Fee 944
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place BMD I and BMD II DTPS Kasimpur Aligarh area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012009

Start Date November 27, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2025

Expired 264 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.