Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase Power Supply Surge Protector For 10 Kva Ups Input,3 Phase Power Supply Surge Protector For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5648793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GROUND ECA3G PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-12-2024 13:40:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEXPO POWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-12-2024 17:56:23 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SRI AARNA INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-12-2024 21:03:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | UNEX POWER POINT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-12-2024 10:56:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GROUND ECA3G PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 3 Phase Power supply surge protector for 10 KVA UPS Input,3 Phase Power supply surge protector for | 2246000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNEX POWER POINT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3 Phase Power supply surge protector for 10 KVA UPS Input,3 Phase Power supply surge protector for | 2272500.00 | L2 |
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreUps,battery bank,input surge protector,output surge protector,laptop,ancillaries,miscellaneous elec
Read more
Supply, installation & commissioning of 10 kva ups(3 phase input/3 phase output) (1 set) complete w
Read more
15 kva n plus 1 modular ups,battery bank,surge protector device,surge protector device,automatic tr
Read more
15 kva n plus 1 modular ups,battery bank,surge protector device,surge protector device,automatic tr
Read more
Surge protector,lan protector,lan protector,d pin protector,power supply surge protection,power sup
Read more
of your Industry type