Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Oil Seal,Wiper Blade,Pressure Plate,Steering Oil Filter,Benjo Union 19 Mm,Water Pump,Hose Clip,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5516300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 07-11-2024 16:10:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 07-11-2024 16:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 07-11-2024 17:00:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEAR OIL SEAL,WIPER BLADE,PRESSURE PLATE,STEERING OIL FILTER,BENJO UNION 19MM,WATER PUMP,HOSE CLIP, | 49275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEAR OIL SEAL,WIPER BLADE,PRESSURE PLATE,STEERING OIL FILTER,BENJO UNION 19MM,WATER PUMP,HOSE CLIP, | 53100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEAR OIL SEAL,WIPER BLADE,PRESSURE PLATE,STEERING OIL FILTER,BENJO UNION 19MM,WATER PUMP,HOSE CLIP, | 57005.00 | L3 |