Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting And Providing Of Utility Water Supply Line On Nh 251 In Diu District (3rd Call).
|
| Description |
Shifting And Providing Of Utility Water Supply Line On Nh 251 In Diu District (3rd Call).
|
| Organisation | Diu District | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DIUDT_3463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 83/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 25.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Diu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3591 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreShifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (7th call)
Shifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (7th call)
Read moreShifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (5th call)
Shifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (5th call)
Read moreShifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (6th call).
Shifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (6th call).
Read moreShifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (2nd call)
Shifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (2nd call)
Read moreShifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (4th call)
Shifting and providing of utility water supply line on nh 251 in diu district (4th call)
Read moreof your Industry type