Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Safety Rail For 3 Tier Lhb Coaches 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Safety Rails For 3 Tier Lhb Coaches From Reputable Vendors. 🛤️ 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Adhere To The Tender Guidelines And Be Delivered In Accordance With The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Safety Rail, 3 Tier Lhb Coaches, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Railway Equipment, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Rail For 3 Tier Lhb Coaches. Drawing No.: Rcf S Drg. No. Le61246, Alt. No. F . Matl. & Spec: As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106330850 |
|
Reference Number |
33233265D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106330850/viewNitPdf_4554216.pdf |
| Start Date | April 29, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSafety rail for 3-tier lhb coaches. drawing no.: rcf s drg. no. le61246, alt. no. f . matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety rail for 3-tier lhb coaches. drawing no.: rcf s drg. no. le61246, alt. no. f . matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoldable safety rail for 2ac lhb coaches. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw61274, alt.- d. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoldable safety rail for 2ac lhb coaches. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw61274, alt.- d. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table with bottle holder for 2 tier & 3 tier of lhb coaches. drawing no.: rcf drawing no. lw64218, alt.-f. matl. & spec.: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoldable safety rail for 2-tier lhb coaches to rcf drg. no. lw61274, alt. d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror for lhb coaches . drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63198, alt. - c . matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror for lhb coaches. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63198, alt. - c. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror rh for lhb coaches. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63181, alt. - b. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type