Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maint Box For Epson L 1300,Maintenence Box For Epson M1170 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5218581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALAPURNA ASSOCIATES., | Make : custom catalog as per spec Model : custom catalog as per spec Title : custom catalog as per spec | 18-08-2024 17:02:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S BARU ASSOCIATES | Make : EPSON Model : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 Title : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 | 18-08-2024 12:34:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : EPSON Model : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 Title : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 | 17-08-2024 19:15:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRK ENTERPRISES | Make : Epson Model : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 Title : MAINT BOX FOR EPSON L 1300 | 17-08-2024 11:48:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreMaintenance box for epson printer l6160,maintenance box for epson printer m1170,maintenance box for
Read more
Maint box for epson printer l-15180,maint box for epson printer l-6190,drum assy brother 2361,fuser
Read more
of your Industry type