Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bisalpur Banda Khutar Gola Sh 162 Khannot Bridge
|
| Description |
Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bisalpur Banda Khutar Gola Sh 162 Khannot Bridge
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_982799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2277/31A Date 27-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pilibhit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730209 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road making work of bisalpur banda khutar gola (sh-162) road
Road making work of bisalpur banda khutar gola (sh-162) road
Read moreRenewal work of bisalpur banda khutar gola road (sh-162) with hot mix plant
Renewal work of bisalpur banda khutar gola road (sh-162) with hot mix plant
Read moreRenewal work of bisalpur banda khutar gola road sh
Renewal work of bisalpur banda khutar gola road sh
Read moreImprovement work of kaichua culvert black spot in km 05 of bisalpur banda khutar gola road
Improvement work of kaichua culvert black spot in km 05 of bisalpur banda khutar gola road
Read moreConstruction of sharda canal bridge, main approach road and protection work on bisalpur banda-khutar-gola marg new sh164 on chainage 21.73 in district shahjahanpur.
Construction of sharda canal bridge, main approach road and protection work on bisalpur banda-khutar-gola marg new sh164 on chainage 21.73 in district shahjahanpur.
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation work of up stream of major bridge on yamuna river in km 281 282 of bahraich banda road sh-13e in district banda
Repair and rehabilitation work of up stream of major bridge on yamuna river in km 281 282 of bahraich banda road sh-13e in district banda
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Repair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation of rob-175 on baharaich banda road (sh-13) km-175 in distt. raebareli
Repair and rehabilitation of rob-175 on baharaich banda road (sh-13) km-175 in distt. raebareli
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation of combermere bridge on mdr-66. (sh repair and providing rehabilitation measures to combermere bridge near tourism lift shimla at rd. 3/900
Repair and rehabilitation of combermere bridge on mdr-66. (sh repair and providing rehabilitation measures to combermere bridge near tourism lift shimla at rd. 3/900
Read moreof your Industry type