Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Tile Path From Atm Towards Ho Sunder Singh.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_226276_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.125 of REW KISHTWAR of 2023-24 Dt 12-08-23 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN REW Kishtwar, NEW DC Complex Kishtwar. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstt of tile path from ho mohd amin mathanji towards ho gh ahmad reshi wno 4
Constt of tile path from ho mohd amin mathanji towards ho gh ahmad reshi wno 4
Read moreof your Industry type