Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Base Preparation With Asphalt Work,Turf 8 Layer Synthetic Surface With Cushion And Line Marking,Pol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/400449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDRA SPORTS & GAMES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Base Preparation with Asphalt Work,Turf 8 layer Synthetic Surface with Cushion and line marking,Pol | 1190294.80 | L1 |
| 2 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Base Preparation with Asphalt Work,Turf 8 layer Synthetic Surface with Cushion and line marking,Pol | 1192500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Base Preparation with Asphalt Work,Turf 8 layer Synthetic Surface with Cushion and line marking,Pol | 1250000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Base Preparation with Asphalt Work,Turf 8 layer Synthetic Surface with Cushion and line marking,Pol | 1373000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Base preparation with asphalt work,turf 8 layer synthetic surface with cushion and line marking,pol
Read more
Asphalt base,all weatheracrylic synthetic surface with eight layer ultra cushion,court line marking
Read more
Soiling,asphalt work,deco turf 8 layer cushion system for synthetic,volleyball court line marking w
Read more
Soiling,asphalt work,deco turf 8 layer cushion system for synthetic,volleyball court line marking w
Read more
Soiling,asphalt work,deco turf 8 layer cushion system for synthetic,volleyball court line marking w
Read more
Asphalt base,all weather acrylic synthetic surface eight layer ultra cushion,court line marking,wat
Read more
Asphalt base,all weather acrylic synthetic surface eight layer ultra cushion,court line marking,wat
Read more
Asphalt base,acrylic synthetic surface on asphalt base 8 layer itf classified,marking and colouring
Read more
of your Industry type