Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation Maintenance Period For 6 Laning Of Krishnagiri Walajahpet Section Of Nh 48 (Old Nh 46) From Km.0.000 To Km.148.300 In The State Of Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase V D As Bot (Toll) Under Dbfo 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation Maintenance Period For 6 Laning Of Krishnagiri Walajahpet Section Of Nh 48 (Old Nh 46) From Km.0.000 To Km.148.300 In The State Of Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase V D As Bot (Toll) Under Dbfo 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_226570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROC/IE/OM/2024-25/202 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagiri Walajahpet section of NH-48 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253985 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Read moreTemporary mitigation measures towards elimination of black spots on krishnagiri to walajahpet section of nh-48 from km.0.000 to km.148.300 and hosur to krishnagiri section of nh-44 from km. 33.130 to 93.000 in the state of tamil nadu
Temporary mitigation measures towards elimination of black spots on krishnagiri to walajahpet section of nh-48 from km.0.000 to km.148.300 and hosur to krishnagiri section of nh-44 from km. 33.130 to 93.000 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreIndependent engineer services for four laning of ahmednagar solapur district border to tembhurni section of nh 561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Independent engineer services for four laning of ahmednagar solapur district border to tembhurni section of nh 561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o-m period of 6l samakhiyali-gandhidham section nh-8a from km 306.000 to km 362.160 in the state of gujarat d as bot (toll) on dbfot under nhdp phase v.
Independent engineer services during o-m period of 6l samakhiyali-gandhidham section nh-8a from km 306.000 to km 362.160 in the state of gujarat d as bot (toll) on dbfot under nhdp phase v.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Independent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o andd m period of 4 lane shivpuri guna including guna bypass section of nh 46 from km 125.430 to km 223.130 total length 97.700 km under dbfot pattern bot toll mode nhdp phase iv
Independent engineer services during o andd m period of 4 lane shivpuri guna including guna bypass section of nh 46 from km 125.430 to km 223.130 total length 97.700 km under dbfot pattern bot toll mode nhdp phase iv
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) nagpur-wainganga bridge section of nh-53 on bot (toll) under and (ii) chhattisgarh-maharashtra border - wainganga bridge section of nh-53 on bot basis in maharashtra
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) nagpur-wainganga bridge section of nh-53 on bot (toll) under and (ii) chhattisgarh-maharashtra border - wainganga bridge section of nh-53 on bot basis in maharashtra
Read moreIe services during o and m period of 4 laning of panikoili keonjher rimuli of nh 20 bot project under nhdp phase iii in the state of odisha
Ie services during o and m period of 4 laning of panikoili keonjher rimuli of nh 20 bot project under nhdp phase iii in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type