Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Screw M10 X40 Stainless Steel 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Screw M10 X40 Stainless Steel. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Requirements. Keywords: Hex Head Screw, M10 X40, Stainless Steel, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Mm Thick Flexible Pvc Flooring Sheet Size:2 X 1620 X 16000 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354298 |
|
Reference Number |
07241280 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368146/viewNitPdf_4597878.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet of size: 2 x 1620 x 16000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible polyvinyle chloride [pvc] flooring sheet size: 14000 mm x 1620 mm x 2 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible polyvinyle chloride [pvc] flooring sheet size: 14000 mm x 1620 mm x 2 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible polyvinyle chloride [pvc] flooring sheet size: 14000 mm x 1620 mm x 2 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2mm thick flexible pvc flooring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFor vande bharat train set):2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type