Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Santosh Garu House To Ashok Garu House Under Bahalia Gs Sangsad No 23 Jl No 91 Plot N0 593 602 Under
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Santosh Garu&Amp#X0d
House To Ashok Garu House Under Bahalia Gs&Amp#X0d
Sangsad No 23 Jl No 91 Plot N0 593 602 Under
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
139/JGP/15th CFC-Untied/2024-25_12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1594056 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from rabindra nath giri to angurbala mandal house under bahalia gs sangsad no-22 jl no-91 plot n0-1431-
Construction of concrete road from rabindra&#x0d nath giri to angurbala mandal house under&#x0d bahalia gs sangsad no-22 jl no-91 plot n0-1431
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subal das house to dilip das house under manikadighi gs sangsad
Construction of concrete road from subal das&#x0d house to dilip das house under manikadighi gs&#x0d sangsad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chatla pic rasta to chatla hospital under chatla gs sangsad no-21 jl no-93 plot n0-1310- 1311 under jumki
Construction of concrete road from chatla pic rasta to chatla hospital under chatla gs sangsad no-21 jl no-93 plot n0-1310- 1311 under jumki
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biharipur basuli mandir to ghagen jana house under chaulda gs sangsad no -06 jl
Construction of concrete road from biharipur&#x0d basuli mandir to ghagen jana house under&#x0d chaulda gs sangsad no -06 jl
Read moreConstruction of guard-wall beside of hemanta jana pond at bahalia 23 no gs jl no- 91 , plot no- 962 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district of purba medinipur for the year of 2023-24
Construction of guard-wall beside of&#x0d hemanta jana pond at bahalia 23 no gs jl no-&#x0d 91 , plot no- 962 under jumki gram&#x0d panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district&#x0d of purba medinipur for the year of 2023-24
Read moreLaying new drainage line from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad jis house in bhil colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Laying new drainage line from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad jis house in bhil colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Read moreLaying new drainage line from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad ji house in bhil colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Laying new drainage line from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad ji house in bhil colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line at bheel colony from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad ji homeunder ward 54 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line at bheel colony from house no. 91 to 98 santosh tahad ji homeunder ward 54 of zone 11.
Read moreNit no 09/2024-2025 sl no 04 construction of paver block road from house of hamed akanda to garu ghata under chilakhana i gp gs viii jl no 79 activity id 88931803
Construction of paver block road from house of hamed akanda to garu ghata under chilakhana i gp gs viii jl no 79 activity id 88931803
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chaknath ssk to jhareswar maity house under chirulia gs sangsad no-13 jl no-94 plot no-184-157 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Construction of concrete road from chaknath&#x0d ssk to jhareswar maity house under chirulia gs&#x0d sangsad no-13 jl no-94 plot no-184-157 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreof your Industry type