Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dhania Powder,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Jeera,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Sabut Lal Mirch,Tej Patta
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4683825
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 02:07
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ISHER TRADER - 29-02-2024 19:59:59 MII Qualified
2 M/S N.S TRADERS - 28-02-2024 20:36:53 MII Qualified
3 VISHAL FURNISHING - 29-02-2024 09:34:53 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ISHER TRADER(MII) Item Categories : DHANIA POWDER,HALDI POWDER,MIRCHI POWDER,JEERA,BADI ELAICHI,CHOTI ELAICHI,SABUT LAL MIRCH,TEJ PATTA 48320.00 L1
2 M/S N.S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : DHANIA POWDER,HALDI POWDER,MIRCHI POWDER,JEERA,BADI ELAICHI,CHOTI ELAICHI,SABUT LAL MIRCH,TEJ PATTA 49180.00 L2
3 VISHAL FURNISHING (MII) Item Categories : DHANIA POWDER,HALDI POWDER,MIRCHI POWDER,JEERA,BADI ELAICHI,CHOTI ELAICHI,SABUT LAL MIRCH,TEJ PATTA 52100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise