Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No.195/24 Construction Of Drain At Parayangad Palli Road Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Project No.195/24 Construction Of
Drain At Parayangad Palli Road Ward 3
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/OThe Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Vadakkekad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.64/24- maintenance of parayangad palli link road ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.54/24-construction of drain at karnnakkil palli west side-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.54/24-construction of drain at karnnakkil palli west side-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.95/24-vakkayilpady kallur palli road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 attupuram parayangad palli perumthodu side protection w3 vadakkekad gp (141/24)
Cc side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.48/24-a.k g road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.192/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha andikkottil kadavu thode side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.192/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha andikkottil kadavu thode side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of pond at gmlps compound
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.62/24-construction of&#x0d pond at gmlps compound
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023 - 24 project no.49/24-kamaraj road&#x0d retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.69/24-fakrudheen ali ahammed road maintenance in ward 15- general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.69/24-fakrudheen ali ahammed road maintenance in ward 15- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.45/24-kowkkanapetty maliyekkal road retarring in ward 4 tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type