Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Choornikkara Gp Ward 9 Mla Sdf 2025 26 Nambiparambil Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Choornikkara Gp Ward 9 &Amp#X0d
Mla Sdf 2025 26 Nambiparambil&Amp#X0d
Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_803023_2 |
|
Reference Number |
A-245/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHAKKULAM BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335008 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-ads,choornikkara gp. kodikuthimala-mla-ads, elefn of kodikuthimala special care centre w 9 choornikkara gp-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender mla-sdf-mla-ads,choornikkara gp. kodikuthimala-mla-ads, elefn of kodikuthimala special care centre w 9 choornikkara gp-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreMla sdf 2025-26 karammal foot path kunnamangalam gp, general civil work.
Mla sdf 2025-26 karammal foot path kunnamangalam gp, general civil work.
Read moreRetender-mla-sdf-2025-26 kattaykkal kochanayikkonam road rennovation in panavoor gp
Retender-mla-sdf-2025-26 kattaykkal kochanayikkonam road rennovation in panavoor gp
Read moreMla sdf 2025-26 kuzhikandathil kuyyil parambu road, perumanna gp, general civil work
Mla sdf 2025-26 kuzhikandathil kuyyil parambu road, perumanna gp, general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Mla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2025-26, cheriya nadukalum road construction, ward 16, kozhinjampara gp-mla -sdf/05/2025-26(5335)
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2025-26, cheriya nadukalum road construction, ward 16, kozhinjampara gp-mla -sdf/05/2025-26(5335)
Read moreof your Industry type