Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From L/O Fakir Sekh Towards Shonepukur Masjid At Shonepukur.Under Hatisala I Gram Panchayat, Under Chapra Development Block, P. S. Chapra, Dist. Nadia. Under 15 Th. F. C. Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From L/O Fakir Sekh Towards Shonepukur Masjid At Shonepukur.Under Hatisala I Gram Panchayat, Under Chapra Development Block, P. S. Chapra, Dist. Nadia. Under 15 Th. F. C. Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/Hati-I/NIT- 10 / 23-24 , 2ND CALL ( |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER HATISALA 1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382512 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bituminous road from chapra murgihata bdo office towards chapra muslimpara masjid within chapra-i gp under chapra block in the district of nadia 2nd call
Repairing of bituminous road from chapra murgihata bdo office towards chapra muslimpara masjid within chapra-i gp under chapra block in the district of nadia 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from k k road towards tea shop of al biswas at sonepukur under hatisala gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under 14-th. f. c. fund
Construction of blacktop road from k k road towards tea shop of al biswas at sonepukur under hatisala gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under 14-th. f. c. fund
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from mozam malita towards h/o- haru malita at sonepukur under hatisala gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under pbg fund
Construction of blacktop road from mozam malita towards h/o- haru malita at sonepukur under hatisala gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under pbg fund
Read moreDrinking water project at hatisala-i gram panchayat office ( 90266079 ) under hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia.under 15-th. f.c.fund. (2024-25)
Drinking water project at hatisala-i gram panchayat office ( 90266079 ) under hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia.under 15-th. f.c.fund. (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o abu sekh to natun gram pmgsy at hatisala of hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra dev. block . road length- 1.080 km
Repairing of black top road from h/o abu sekh to natun gram pmgsy at hatisala of hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra dev. block . road length- 1.080 km
Read moreConst.. of sajaldhara infront house of mahitosh halder at sansad v ( code no.- 89018407 ) under hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under 15-th. f. c. fund. ( 2024-25 )
Const.. of sajaldhara infront house of mahitosh halder at sansad v ( code no.- 89018407 ) under hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra development block, dist.- nadia. under 15-th. f. c. fund. ( 2024-25 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road with piling from h/o patan sekh towards h/o nekchhed sekh at hatisala. (109476032 )
Construction of cc road with piling from h/o patan sekh towards h/o nekchhed sekh at hatisala. &#x0d (109476032 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from rafik fakir house towards mostabar molla house at hatisala.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from rafik fakir house towards mostabar molla house at hatisala.
Read moreDecentralized swm unit of solid waste management project of mouza hatisala j l no 01 sheet no 02 l r plot no 2588 r s plot no 1866 under hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra development block p s chapra dist nadia
Decentralized swm unit of &#x0d solid waste management project of mouza hatisala j l no 01 sheet no 02 l r plot no 2588&#x0d r s plot no 1866&#x0d under hatisala-i gram panchayat&#x0d under chapra development block&#x0d p s chapra dist nadia&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nabi sekh towards h/o baichhaddin sekh at hatisala. ( code no.-67542474 ) (2023-24)
Construction of cc road from h/o nabi sekh towards h/o baichhaddin sekh at hatisala. ( code no.-67542474 ) (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type