Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper Any Brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ESHANI TRADING
Contract Value
111625
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Karunesh
Department:
Law Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 07-03-2024 15:47:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-03-2024 10:48:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | D.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 22:09:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 10:49:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 06-03-2024 16:14:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 08-03-2024 12:32:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S.OM TRADERS | - | 07-03-2024 21:49:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S.SHANKAR TRADERS | - | 07-03-2024 22:33:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Rudranshi enterprises | - | 04-03-2024 22:03:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 13:33:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Vanshi Enterprises | - | 08-03-2024 13:44:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | VIJAY COMPUTER | - | 08-03-2024 13:54:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESHANI TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 111625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vanshi Enterprises | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 130750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 131500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S.SHANKAR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 132500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VIJAY COMPUTER | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 133250.00 | L5 |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 136500.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S.OM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 151500.00 | L7 |
| 8 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 152050.00 | L8 |
| 9 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 152313.00 | L9 |
| 10 | Rudranshi enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 153250.00 | L10 |
| 11 | D.K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 173875.00 | L11 |
| 12 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Campatible Cartridge,Fs Paper,Fs Plain Paper,A4 Paper any brand,A4 Plain Paper,Campatible Cartridge | 214500.00 | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Campatible Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 125 | ₹ 39375.000 |
| Fs Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 8500.000 |
| Fs Plain Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 8625.000 |
| A4 Paper any brand | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 7875.000 |
| A4 Plain Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 7875.000 |
| Campatible Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 125 | ₹ 39375.000 |