Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harmonic Ace Lap. Shears 5mm Dia. 36cml.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588071 |
|
Reference Number |
29252504 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588071/viewNitPdf_4844118.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreHarmonic ace lap shears 5mm dia. 36cm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHarmonic open hand shears 17cm,harmonic open hand shears 09cm,harmonic lap shears,open vessel seali
Read more
45 cm long 5mm diameter harmonic ace shears, usfda approved for oem certified compatibility with existing harmonic.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more36 cm long 5mm diameter harmonic ace plus shears with att, usfda approved for oem certified compatibility with existing harmonic generator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type