Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syringe Disposable Plastic Sterile 2 Ml With Needle,Syringe Disposable Plastic Sterile 5 Ml With Ne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-11-2023 11:47:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANAND SURGICAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 15:58:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ARIETTE HEALTH CARE & DIAGNOSTICS | - | 04-11-2023 06:06:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS | - | 27-10-2023 15:17:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 01-11-2023 14:37:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Pushya Medisurg | - | 01-11-2023 14:46:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM | - | 02-11-2023 19:06:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 04-11-2023 17:26:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 86760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARIETTE HEALTH CARE & DIAGNOSTICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 97318.50 | L2 |
| 3 | Pushya Medisurg (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 112617.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 119985.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ANAND SURGICAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 138617.70 | L5 |
| 6 | Prathmesh Distributor (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 190077.30 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne | 389550.00 | L7 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSyringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne
Read more
Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne
Read more
Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne
Read more
Syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with needle,syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with ne
Read more
Syringe disposable plastic sterile 5 ml with needle,syringe disposable plastic sterile 2 ml with ne
Read more
Sterile disposable plastic syringe 2 ml with needle,sterile disposable plastic syringe 5 ml with ne
Read more
Sterile disposable plastic syringe 2 ml with needle,sterile disposable plastic syringe 5 ml with ne
Read more
of your Industry type