Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sbd 02 Dt 10 04 2026 Tung Dhab Drain Rd. 0 48800
|
| Description |
Estimate For Clearance Of Sarkanda, Weed, Jala, Bootianddeela Etc. From Tung Dhab Drain Rd 0 48800 Outfalling In Hudiara Nalllah For The Year 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WR_165838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SBD 02 DT 10-04-2026 TUNG DHAB DRAIN RD. 0-48800 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | xen add asr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336633 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreSbd 02 dt. 10-04-2026 tung dhab drain rd 0-48800
Estimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti anddeela etc. from gumtala drain rd 0-56000 outfalling in hudiaranallah system for the year 2026-27
Read moreSbd 24 dt. 28-3-26 tung dhab bridge
Estimate for restoring deck slab v.r bridge at rd 45000 of thung dhab drain
Read moreSbd 02 dt 10-04-26 talwandi bharaty rd 62000
Estimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti anddeela etc. from talwandi bharat drain rd 0-62000 outfalling in hudiaranallah system for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti and deela etc. from tung dhab drain rd 0-48800 outfalling in hudiara nalllah for the year 2025-26.
Estimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti and deela etc. from wadala viram drain rd 0-89000 outfalling in sakki nalllah for the year 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti and deela etc. from tung dhab drain rd 0-48800 outfalling in hudiara nalllah for the year 2025-26.
Estimate for clearance of sarkanda, weed, jala, booti and deela etc. from tung dhab drain rd 0-48800 outfalling in hudiara nalllah for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSbd 20 dt. 17-12-25 rd 15500
Flood risk mitigation by repair, restoration and bringing to design section of spur apron at rd 15500 of earthen bundh on left side of river ravi in chaharpur complex.
Read moreof your Industry type