Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Brake Fluid Oil Of 24,Coolant For Maruthi Gypsy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : HYDRAULIC BREAK FLUID OIL OF-24 | 29-03-2024 14:30:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | gunadeep dutta | Make : Vinayak Oil Industries Model : SPEL Title : Lubricant | 21-03-2024 00:50:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLIOGRIP Model : PLIOGRIP BRAKE FLUID OIL Title : PLIOGRIP BRAKE FLUID OIL | 27-03-2024 14:59:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ROSHAN INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : HYDRAULIC BRAKE FLUID OIL OF-24 | 29-03-2024 12:08:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | Make : ANGLO GOLDY Model : Anglo Goldy Lubricants Title : Anglo Goldy Lubricants | 16-03-2024 14:21:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDRE HD BRAKE FLUID Title : SUNDRE HD BRAKE FLUID | 29-03-2024 18:06:38 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | THIRUVENGADAM TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : 250ML Title : HYDRAULIC BRAKE FLUID OIL OF-24 | 30-03-2024 02:17:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VESTIA TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Bharat Petroleum Ltd Model : MAK Brake Fluid Dot 3 Title : MAK Brake Fluid Dot 3 | 30-03-2024 10:44:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED | Make : GOLDFINCH Model : GOLDFINCH BRAKE FLUID Title : GOLDFINCH BRAKE FLUID | 30-03-2024 10:34:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |