Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Siemens Make Sinumerik Operator Panel Opo10, 10.4 Inch Tft, Type No. 6 Fc5203 Oafoo Oafoo Oaa1 Or Co
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5403039
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 16, 2024 15:28
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 COTMAC ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SINUMERIK OPERATOR PANEL OPO10 Model : 6FC5203-0AF00-0AA3 Title : SIEMENS MAKE SINUMERIK OPERATOR PANEL OPO10, 10.4 INCH TFT, TYPE NO. 6FC5203-OAFOO-OAFOO-OAA1 OR COM 05-10-2024 18:38:12 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD Make : SIEMENS Model : 6FC5203-0AF00-0AA3 Title : SIEMENS MAKE SINUMERIK OPERATOR PANEL OPO10, 10.4 INCH TFT, TYPE NO. 6FC5203-OAFOO-OAFOO-OAA1 OR COM 05-10-2024 13:09:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 Prosafe Automation Make : Siemens Model : 6FC5203-0AF00-0AA3 Title : SIEMENS MAKE SINUMERIK OPERATOR PANEL OPO10, 10.4 INCH TFT, TYPE NO. 6FC5203-OAFOO-OAFOO-OAA1 OR COM 04-10-2024 17:16:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
4 Texcel Marketing Corporation Make : SIEMENS Model : 6FC5203-0AF00-0AA3 Title : SIEMENS MAKE SINUMERIK OPERATOR PANEL OPO10, 10.4 INCH TFT, TYPE NO. 6FC5203-OAFOO-OAFOO-OAA1 OR COM 05-10-2024 13:00:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise