Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5th Silvi Cultural Thinning Works (Final Thinning) At 1975 Tp Chittarvally (132.28 Ha.) In Kanayar Section Of Kanayar Range During 2023 24 And 2024 25
|
| Description |
5th Silvi Cultural Thinning Works (Final Thinning) At 1975 Tp Chittarvally (132.28 Ha.) In Kanayar Section Of Kanayar Range During 2023 24 And 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_669511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-1314/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6195 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041388 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Final thinning in 1968 tp at chathamattom (35.8 ha) in mullaringad range
Final thinning in 1968 tp at chathamattom (35.8 ha) in mullaringad range
Read more4th silvi cultural thinning works 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha.) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25
4th silvi cultural thinning works 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha.) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25
Read moreFinal thinning in 1976 tp parakkulam in padam fs naduvathumoozhy range
Final thinning in 1976 tp parakkulam in padam fs naduvathumoozhy range
Read moreThird silvi cultural thinning in 2003 tp kannavam section kannavam range during 2023-24
Third silvi cultural thinning in 2003 tp kannavam section kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreFinal thinning operations of 1977 tp blavudy of chullikkandam section of mullaringad range
Final thinning operations of 1977 tp blavudy of chullikkandam section of mullaringad range
Read moreFirst silvi culture thinning in 2011 tp parappa in parappa section
First silvi culture thinning in 2011 tp parappa in parappa section
Read moreSecond silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.38 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Second silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.38 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreSecond silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.86 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Second silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.86 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreSecond silvicultural thinning 2007 tp 11.5 ha in kannavam section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Second silvicultural thinning 2007 tp 11.5 ha in kannavam section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreThird silvi cultural thinning in 1999 tp naduvathumoozhy of south kumaramperoor foret station in konni range during 2023-24
Third silvi cultural thinning in 1999 tp naduvathumoozhy of south kumaramperoor foret station in konni range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type