Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A4 Xerox Paper,A3 Size Xerox Paper,Plain Printed Register,12 Digit Desktop Calculator,Dcp B7535 Dw C
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3970731
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 18:28
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg ( Ns & M)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 earth enterprises - 26-09-2023 10:31:25 MSE Qualified
2 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 26-09-2023 12:44:36 MSE Qualified
3 RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX - 26-09-2023 12:50:33 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 earth enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : A4 Xerox paper,A3 size Xerox paper,Plain printed register,12 digit desktop calculator,DCP B7535DW C 37512.50 L1
2 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Xerox paper,A3 size Xerox paper,Plain printed register,12 digit desktop calculator,DCP B7535DW C 43415.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise