Tender Details

About Tender

πŸ›’ Invitation For Bid: Supply Of Combined Items To 60 Med Regt, Gurgaon 🍳πŸ₯”πŸ§…πŸ§ŠπŸžπŸž The Indian Army, Through The Office Of The Senior Officer Commanding (Oscc), Invites Bids For The Supply Of Combined Items Including Fresh Eggs, Potatoes, Onions, Ice (Block), And Bread (White And Whole Wheat) To 60 Med Regt Located In Gurgaon. πŸ“… Bid Submission Deadline: 06/04/2024, 12:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 14,400 Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Schedules, For The Supply Of These Items From 01 April 2024 To 31 March 2025. Keywords: Indian Army, Combined Items Supply, 60 Med Regt, Gurgaon, Eggs, Potatoes, Onions, Ice, Bread, Bid, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Oscc
Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Combined Items (Eggs Fresh, Potato, Onion, Ice (Mm), Bread White And Bread Whole Wheat) At 60 Med Regt, (Gurgaon) For The Period From 01 Apr 2024 To 31 Mar 2025
Description
Supply Of Combined Items (Eggs Fresh, Potato, Onion, Ice (Mm), Bread White And Bread Whole Wheat) At 60 Med Regt, (Gurgaon) For The Period From 01 Apr 2024 To 31 Mar 2025
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMY_644185_1
Reference
Number
708001/Apr/24-25/60 Med Regt Combined
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14400
Tender Value -
Place 60 MED REGT, GURUGRAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725544

Start Date March 28, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/04/2024

Expired 883 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.