Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Chamber With M.S. Cover With Labour And Material Site Ward 43. File No 111/23x9/1.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Chamber With M.S. Cover With Labour And Material Site Ward 43. File No 111/23x9/1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286103_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/111/23x9/1/PHE/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc chamber with m.s. cover with labour and material site ward 43. file no 111/23x9/1.
Construction of rcc chamber with m.s. cover with labour and material site ward 43. file no 111/23x9/1.
Read moreConstruction of rcc chamber with labour and material site ward no. 40 and 47 file no. 103/23x9/1
Construction of rcc chamber with labour and material site ward no. 40 and 47 file no. 103/23x9/1
Read moreConstruction of rcc chamber brick masonary chamber and repairing of steel cover with labour and material site ward no. 42 file no. 118/23x9/1
Construction of rcc chamber brick masonary chamber and repairing of steel cover with labour and material site ward no. 42 file no. 118/23x9/1
Read moreConstruction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.
Construction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Read moreConstruction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.2nd call.
Construction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing of brick masonry chamber with new sfrc cover with labour and site ward no. 53 file no. 20/23x9/1, 3rd call
Repairing of brick masonry chamber with new sfrc cover with labour and site ward no. 53 file no. 20/23x9/1, 3rd call
Read moreReapairing of brick machinery chamber with new sfrc cover with new sfrc cover with labor and site ward no. 40 file no. 16/23x9/1
Reapairing of brick machinery chamber with new sfrc cover with new sfrc cover with labor and site ward no. 40 file no. 16/23x9/1
Read moreRepairing of brick masonaty chamber with new sfrc cover with labour and material site ward no. 40,47,48 and 50.file no.46/23x9/1.2nd call.
Repairing of brick masonaty chamber with new sfrc cover with labour and material site ward no. 40,47,48 and 50.file no.46/23x9/1.2nd call.
Read moreRenovation of dugwell with labour and material site ward no. 66 file no. 146/23x9/1
Renovation of dugwell with labour and material site ward no. 66 file no. 146/23x9/1
Read moreof your Industry type