Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Keru Kelan To Kotlu Road Km 0/000 To 1/550 Including 40.00mtr Span Rcc Box Girder Bridge Over Mandh Khad At Rd 1/125 In Distt. Kangra (Hp)
|
| Description |
C/O 40.00 Meter Span Rcc Box Girder Bridge Over Mandh Khad At Rd 1/125 (Under Nabard Ridf Xxix)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.22268-78 DT.15-03-2024-Jaisinghpur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131449 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of keru kelan to kotlu road km 0/000 to 1/550 including 40.00 mtr span rcc box girder bridge over mandh khad at rd 1/125 in district kangra (hp)
C/o 40.00 mtr span rcc box girder bridge over mandh khad at rd 1/125 (under nabard ridf-xxix)
Read moreConstruction of keru kelan to kotlu road km 0/000 to 1/550 including 40.00 mtr span rcc box girder bridge over mandh khad at rd 1/125 in district kangra (hp)
Formation cutting, c/o passing places, r/wall, missing c.d. work, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii,tarring work, cc pavement, side drain , parapetsand road side furniture including routine maintenance for five years after completion of construction work. (under
Read moreconstruction of keru kelan to kotlu road km 0/000 to 1/550 including 40.00 mtr span rcc box girder bridge over mandh khad at rd 1/125 in district kangra (hp)
Sh- formation cutting, c/o passing places, r/wall, missing c.d. work, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii,tarring work, cc pavement, side drain , parapetsand road side furniture including routine maintenance for five years after completion of construction work.
Read moreConstruction of 92.50 meter span psc box girder single lane bridge over neugal khad on paprola to alampur road at rd 2/770 in district kangra (hp)
Construction of 92.50 meter span bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of link road from bir chowk to sarah via salangni including bridge over manjhi khad 50.00 mtrs. span psc box girder in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p.
Sh - construction of approaches both side of bridge, providing and laying soling, wearing and tarring work etcetera (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of 30 mtr span box girder bridge over kalthari khad on fithu ka parua to harijan basti balu bhadrol
Construction of approach road towards batail side
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtrs span rcc box girder bridge over damel khad on sajao to chatrayana road at rd 0.150
Construction of pcc r.wall, construction of v-shape drain and parapets in bridge approaches both sides etc.
Read moreC/o 30.00 mtrs span bridge over man khad on baditar to village kalwara road at km 1/550
C/o bridge including both side approaches (under otmnp head)
Read moreConducting load test of 50 mtr span psc box girder bridge over kataula khad at the north campus of iit mandi
Conducting load test of 50 mtr span psc box girder bridge over kataula khad at the north campus of iit mandi
Read moreConstruction of 60.837 metre span bridge over naker khad at rd 0/630 on lagru talli jandrai road in district kangra h.p.
Balance work for sub-structure, super-structure, and approaches
Read moreof your Industry type