Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Oil Analyser With Accessories As Per Astm D 8193 And As Per Tender Specification.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3524825 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LABINDIA INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD
4189000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABINDIA INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD | Make : Eralytics GmbH Model : ECO 01 Title : ERACHECK ECO oil in water tester | 22-06-2023 16:42:08 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABINDIA INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC OIL ANALYSER WITH ACCESSORIES AS PER ASTM D 8193 AND AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION. | 4366000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERACHECK ECO oil in water tester | Eralytics GmbH | ECO 01 | 2 | ₹ 4189000.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreCold filter plugging point analyser as per astm d 6371 with accessories as per tender specification
Read more
Automated micro-distillation analyser as per astm d 7345 with accessories as per tender spec
Read more
Automatic particle counter in jet fuels as per astm d 7619 & ip 565 with accessories as per tender
Read more
Penetrometer apparatus for measuring consistency of lubricating greases as per is:1448 (p-60)/astm d-217 and accessories as per astm d-937 as per technical specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type