Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate Assy,Shock Absorber Rear,Door Beeding,Pad Assy Set,Cabin Air Filte
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5145974
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 10, 2024 15:52
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HEAVEN ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2024 15:09:30 N/A Qualified
2 M/S ANAND MOTOR PARTS - 18-07-2024 14:59:03 MSE Qualified
3 SEO AGE TECHNOLOGY - 19-07-2024 14:29:39 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ANAND MOTOR PARTS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,DOOR BEEDING,PAD ASSY SET,CABIN AIR FILTE 42455.04 L1
2 HEAVEN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,DOOR BEEDING,PAD ASSY SET,CABIN AIR FILTE 50437.00 L2
3 SEO AGE TECHNOLOGY Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,DOOR BEEDING,PAD ASSY SET,CABIN AIR FILTE 65599.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise