Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 Volt Make Transgietz Enterprises Sl Te/211 Transformer Installed At East Colony Of Kuju Colliery Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 Volt Make Transgietz Enterprises Sl Te/211 Transformer Installed At East Colony Of Kuju Colliery Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/25-26/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346344 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of one no. 630 kva, 3.3 kv/440 volt, make - electroteknica transformer installed at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing and rewinding of one no. 630 kva, 3.3 kv/440 volt, make - electroteknica transformer installed at topa project under kuju area.
Read more(a) complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt sl.no. bag/tr/250 kva/03 lighting transformer and(b) complete repairing/ rewinding 1 no. of 50 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no. bag/tr/50 kva/06 at bagdigi colliery of amal. j
(a) complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt sl.no. bag/tr/250 kva/03 lighting transformer and(b) complete repairing/ rewinding 1 no. of 50 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no. bag/tr/50 kva/06 at bagdigi colliery of amal. j
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 160kva, 3.3kv/440 v power transformer installed at kuju sub-station and 250 kva 3.3kv/440 v power transformer si no-8718/2 installed at hesagaria colony of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 160kva, 3.3kv/440 v power transformer installed at kuju sub-station and 250 kva 3.3kv/440 v power transformer si no-8718/2 installed at hesagaria colony of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Complete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt for needful use as lighting transformer to supply power to mocp colony of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt for needful use as lighting transformer to supply power to mocp colony of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery
Rewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery
Read moreRewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery.
Rewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 400kva, 3.3kv/ 415 volt transformer sl no-te-232 make transgietz enterprises of jocp under hazaribag area.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 400kva, 3.3kv/ 415 volt transformer sl no-te-232 make transgietz enterprises of jocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type